© Copyright Maidenhead Pool League 2017

Designed by Dave Whatmore

Division Two Averages

Minimum of 4 frame played - Bonus % for each frame won

MPL-SINGLES-DRAW-2017.xls MPL-DOUBLES-DRAW-2017.xls


Player

Played

Won

%

Team

1

Andy Doyle

8

7

94.5%

Cookham SC A

2

Andy McCabe

8

7

94.5%

Cookham SC A

3

Andy Rooke

8

7

94.5%

NMCC A

4

Steve Bushnell

6

5

88.3%

Foresters B

5

Colin Wayland

8

6

81.0%

Burnham RBL

6

Graham Byrne

8

6

81.0%

Burnham RBL

7

Neil Waller

8

6

81.0%

Cookham SC A

8

Nick Bull

8

6

81.0%

The Nut House

9

Daniel Lee

4

3

78.0%

Sportsable

10

Joe Bourne

4

3

78.0%

The Rising Sun

11

Wayne Hester

7

5

76.4%

Burnham RBL

12

Daniel Stevenson

7

5

76.4%

Sportsable

13

Paul Fitzpatrick

6

4

70.7%

Foresters B

14

Keiron Campbell

6

4

70.7%

The Pond House

15

Kenneth Guthrie

6

4

70.7%

The Rising Sun

16

Neil Godson

8

5

67.5%

Sportsable

17

Darren Frater

8

5

67.5%

Cookham SC A

18

Paul Bagshaw

8

5

67.5%

Foresters B

19

David Dawson

8

5

67.5%

NMCC A

20

Alec Tiedman

8

5

67.5%

The Nut House

21

James Quinn

8

5

67.5%

The Rising Sun

22

Carl Wilson

7

4

61.1%

Foresters B

23

Pete Miles

7

4

61.1%

The Nut House

24

John Barnett

8

4

54.0%

Sportsable

25

Ben Rogers

8

4

54.0%

The Nut House

26

Kevin Gemmel

8

4

54.0%

The Pond House

27

Phil Markey

8

4

54.0%

The Rising Sun

28

Alan Wickenten

6

3

53.0%

Cookham SC A

29

Rob Appleton

6

3

53.0%

Foresters B

30

Phil Percival

6

3

53.0%

The Nut House

31

John James

6

3

53.0%

The Pond House

32

Kit Kitson

6

3

53.0%

The Pond House

33

Dave Hellings

4

2

52.0%

Cookham SC A

34

James Morris

4

2

52.0%

The Rising Sun

35

Ben Pusey

7

3

45.9%

Burnham RBL

36

Carl Blackwell

7

3

45.9%

NMCC A

37

Steve Wilson

5

2

42.0%

NMCC A

38

Barry Dennison

8

3

40.5%

Burnham RBL

39

Mike Collins

8

3

40.5%

NMCC A

40

Howard Kain

6

2

35.3%

The Pond House

41

Scott Vann

6

2

35.3%

The Pond House

42

Mike Emery

7

2

30.6%

NMCC A

43

Dale Cramman

7

2

30.6%

The Rising Sun

44

Lisa McCarthy

4

1

26.0%

Sportsable

45

Dave Goodchild

4

1

26.0%

The Pond House

46

Nigel Jones

5

1

21.0%

Burnham RBL

47

Micheal Smith

5

1

21.0%

Foresters B

48

Chris Brown

5

0

0.0%

Sportsable

49

Aaron Wetton

5

0

0.0%

Sportsable

50

Roy Waby

5

0

0.0%

The Pond House

51

Ron Cooley

4

0

0.0%

The Rising Sun