© Copyright Maidenhead Pool League 2017

Designed by Dave Whatmore

Division Two Averages

After Week 14  - Bonus % Per Frame Won (Minimum of 14 Frames must be played)


Player

Played

Won

%

Team

1

Daniel Lee

24

21

108.5%

Sportsable

2

Nick Bull

23

20

107.0%

The Nut House

3

Paul Ives

23

19

101.6%

Racks to the Future

4

Rav Tak

27

21

98.8%

Racks to the Future

5

Carl Tushingham

14

12

97.7%

Cookham SC

6

Terry Dingley

23

18

96.3%

Racks to the Future

7

Lol Humphries

21

16

92.2%

Racks to the Future

8

Jimmy Robinson

23

17

90.9%

Racks to the Future

9

Steve Wilson

23

17

90.9%

NMCC A

10

Ron McKie

28

19

86.9%

Cookham SC

11

David Dawson

21

14

80.7%

NMCC A

12

Mick Cox

26

16

77.5%

Cookham SC

13

Mike Emery

24

15

77.5%

NMCC A

14

Pete Miles

26

15

72.7%

The Nut House

15

Andy Rooke

26

15

72.7%

NMCC A

16

Jacquie Vann

18

11

72.1%

Pond House

17

Carl Blackwell

25

14

70.0%

NMCC A

18

Stan Perry

24

13

67.2%

The White Horse

19

Ben Rogers

25

13

65.0%

The Nut House

20

John Barnett

25

12

60.0%

Sportsable

21

Kevin Gemell

20

10

60.0%

Pond House

22

Steve Adams

23

11

58.8%

Racks to the Future

23

Keith Doyle

16

8

58.0%

Pond House

24

Ryan Adey

16

8

58.0%

Pond House

25

Kieron Campbell

21

10

57.6%

Pond House

26

Matt Scott

21

10

57.6%

Cookham SC

27

Andy McKie

24

11

56.8%

Cookham SC

28

Matt Fogg

24

11

56.8%

The White Horse

29

Roy Waby

22

10

55.5%

Pond House

30

Mark Nutley

20

9

54.0%

NMCC A

31

Neil Godson

26

11

53.3%

Sportsable

32

Andrew Stuart

18

8

52.4%

The Nut House

33

Malcolm Riley

22

9

49.9%

Sebastopol B

34

Martin Lewis

22

9

49.9%

Sebastopol B

35

John James

17

7

48.2%

Pond House

36

Kit Kitson

23

9

48.1%

Pond House

37

Andy Cox

23

8

42.8%

Cookham SC

38

Bert Appleton

22

7

38.8%

The White Horse

39

Aaron Wetton

26

8

38.8%

Sportsable

40

Dale Kingston

26

8

38.8%

The White Horse

41

Anthony Hornby

16

4

29.0%

Sportsable

42

Fred Horton

16

4

29.0%

The White Horse

43

Phil Percival

20

4

24.0%

The Nut House

44

Badia El Amir

19

2

12.5%

The Nut House

45

Matty Riley

22

2

11.1%

Sebastopol B

46

Chris Brown

17

1

6.9%

Sportsable

MPL-SINGLES-DRAW-2017.xls MPL-DOUBLES-DRAW-2017.xls