© Copyright Maidenhead Pool League 2017

Designed by Dave Whatmore

Premier Division Averages

Minimum of 4 frame played - Bonus % for each frame won

MPL-SINGLES-DRAW-2017.xls MPL-DOUBLES-DRAW-2017.xls


Player

Played

Won

%

Team

1

Rob Morshead

6

6

106.0%

The E-Rackees

2

Charlie Carindio

6

6

106.0%

William Twigg

3

Steve Barber

5

5

105.0%

Racks Cottage

4

Kevin Sheehan

4

4

104.0%

Rose & Crown

5

Tom Sullivan

4

4

104.0%

The E-Rackees

6

Mick Furguson

6

5

88.3%

Racks WOFTAM

7

Dylan Leary

6

5

88.3%

Racks WOFTAM

8

Tyler Hunt

6

5

88.3%

Racks WOFTAM

9

John Lloyd

6

5

88.3%

The E-Rackees

10

Brett Cooney

6

5

88.3%

William Twigg

11

Vinny Cuva

5

4

84.0%

Racks WOFTAM

12

Steve Newell

8

6

81.0%

Racks WOFTAM

13

Billy Docherty

8

6

81.0%

William Twigg

14

Mick Worsfield

8

6

81.0%

William Twigg

15

Sean Watson

8

6

81.0%

William Twigg

16

Dean Hardesty

4

3

78.0%

Racks WOFTAM

17

John Gaffney

4

3

78.0%

Sebastopol

18

Spike Harling

4

3

78.0%

William Twigg

19

Blue Tatham

7

5

76.4%

Sebastopol

20

Keiron Falk

6

4

70.7%

BHCC

21

Matty Gates

6

4

70.7%

Racks Cottage

22

Haider Choudrey

8

5

67.5%

Rose & Crown

23

Paul Waler

8

4

54.0%

William Twigg

24

Doug Barrow

6

3

53.0%

BHCC

25

Steve Herbert

6

3

53.0%

BHCC

26

Ankur Nangpal

6

3

53.0%

Racks Cottage

27

James McNaughton

6

3

53.0%

Rose & Crown

28

Jez Hill

6

3

53.0%

Sebastopol

29

Jake Davies

4

2

52.0%

BHCC

30

Arun Shuka

4

2

52.0%

Racks To The Future II

31

Alex Ferguson

4

2

52.0%

Racks WOFTAM

32

Paul Maher

4

2

52.0%

Rose & Crown

33

Lol Humphries

5

2

42.0%

Racks To The Future II

34

Baron Staples

8

3

40.5%

Sebastopol

35

Danny Curtin

6

2

35.3%

Racks Cottage

36

Kelly Leary

6

2

35.3%

Racks WOFTAM

37

Dave White

6

2

35.3%

Sebastopol

38

Tom Hing

6

2

35.3%

The E-Rackees

39

Jason Faulkner

7

2

30.6%

Rose & Crown

40

Oliver Downs

8

2

27.0%

Rose & Crown

41

Tom Mellor

4

1

26.0%

BHCC

42

Jason Dorrat

4

1

26.0%

Racks Cottage

43

Rav Tak

4

1

26.0%

Racks To The Future II

44

Terry Dingley

4

1

26.0%

Racks To The Future II

45

Jimmy Robinson

4

1

26.0%

Racks To The Future II

46

Paul Gerrish

4

1

26.0%

Rose & Crown

47

Rikki Callaman

6

1

17.7%

Racks To The Future II

48

John Cornell

7

1

15.3%

Sebastopol

49

Matt Hing

6

0

0.0%

The E-Rackees

50

Colin Munt

5

0

0.0%

Racks To The Future II

51

Aaron Cooper

5

0

0.0%

Rose & Crown

52

Mark Francis

4

0

0.0%

BHCC

53

Lisa Smith

4

0

0.0%

Sebastopol